photography :)

8 Jun

 ya ampunn…. kok kayaknya saya jadi suka sama “this thing” … padahal tadinya suka sebel sendiri gara gara si pacar yang tergila gila sekali sama hal ini :p

well… that’s it kalo saya sih cuma suka aja… it’s for my personal pleasure only.. i post my photos here please take a look if you have time 🙂

oya.. kenapa suka? bermula dari foto ini sebenernya,

 Foto ini diambil di depan Taman Ismail Marzuki using my lovely Canon Ixus 210…. foto biasa aja sih sebenernya.. tapi gak tau kenapa ngeliat ini bikin gue mau ngeliat lebih banyak lagi foto foto kaya gini yang lahir dari tangan gw sendiri.. :p

well, i think i’m gonna learn it more… i’m gonna post my photo if i have the interesting one 🙂

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: